/ Top 20

List By
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Partners / Affiliates
40
Software Name Date Views Working in %
WinAmp 5.23.670 total ru lite15-11-200919390.00
RAM Defrag 2.82 Full15-11-200920350.00
KGB Archiver 1.2.0.2315-11-2009238333.33
WinZip 10.x15-11-2009216957.14
Windows Memory Diagnostic15-11-200922210.00
PowerZip 7.06.389515-11-200920530.00
Easy CD-DA Extractor 12.0.0 build 108-11-2009207666.67
MOBILedit! 3.0.0.3808-11-200918810.00
Allok Video Joiner 4.xxx08-11-2009209450.00
Grand Prix 3 / 2000 season08-11-2009195950.00
Media Player Classic 6.4.9.1 (k-lite codec pack 4.25)08-11-2009293061.54
Desktop Thermometer 1.008-11-200920270.00
R-Wipe & Clean 8.0.146108-11-200918910.00
jetAudio 7.1.808-11-2009234362.50
River Past Video Perspective 7.7.1608-11-2009221485.71
FX ChemStruct 1.203.108-11-200919070.00
Surfer 8.09.239108-11-2009273341.67
DjVu Browser Plug-in08-11-200922720.00
Microsoft Plus! Digital Media Edition 200608-11-2009243242.86
FCleaner07-11-200922380.00
FileTypesMan07-11-200921980.00
Fraps 2.9.9.808607-11-2009265868.75
Photoscape 3.407-11-2009234863.64
EasyRecovery Pro 6.2007-11-2009228680.00
MOBILedit! 3.3.x.07-11-200921250.00
ServiWin07-11-200921490.00
Opera 10.01 Final07-11-2009239650.00
SpeedCommander 13.0 (32-bit)07-11-200921160.00
SpeedCommander 13.0 (64-bit)07-11-200919410.00
Panopticum LensProIII 3.8529-10-200920200.00
SRS Audio Sandbox29-10-2009255875.00
Math CAD v14.0 m010 m02027-10-2009278470.00
Key Metric Software FolderSizes 4.8.1.7427-10-2009258560.00
Returnil Virtual System 2008 Premium 2.0.1.900226-10-200922570.00
Disk2vhd 1.026-10-2009206450.00
Inno Setup Unpacker 0.2326-10-2009253633.33
R-Wipe & Clean 8.7.157826-10-2009228233.33
VirtualDub 1.9.7 build 3266126-10-2009296311.76
FX ChemStruct 1.203.226-10-200921120.00
Windows 7 Manager 1.1.4 (x32) 26-10-2009231680.00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [ 10 ] 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24